BENJAMINS MEISJES 12
Berlare + 2 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Rotselaar)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN ROTS BRUS TOTAAL
1 THEYS FINNE HULS 5 25 25 [17] [17] 55
2 PAROT ELISABETH MOHA 5 20 20 [13] 45
3 VAN DAMME DALILAH VITA 5 15 17 [15] [11] 37
4 COECKELBERGHS MAËLLE RCT 13 7 0 [7] 20
5 DOZO ALIX RFCL 7 1 0 8
BENJAMINS MEISJES 11
Berlare + 2 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Rotselaar)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN ROTS BRUS TOTAAL
1 GORRENS ETOILIA NA 25 [17] [20] 25 50
2 VAN REUSEL MARTHE VMOL 9 20 15 [11] [13] 44
3 VAN HOLLEBEKE FIEN FLAC 10 13 15 38
4 DEMARET ALEXIA FCHA 5 17 7 29
5 PEERLINCK LORE PEGA 5 8 9 [2] [6] 22
6 DE CLIPPEL ALEXIA OEH 5 11 1 0 0 17
7 DAMMAN SARA HCO 5 0 0 5
BENJAMINS JONGENS 12
Berlare + 2 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Rotselaar)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN ROTS BRUS TOTAAL
1 DUVILLE MORGAN ACLO 5 25 [17] 20 50
2 WUYTS ROBBY GEEL 5 25 [15] 20 [13] 50
BENJAMINS JONGENS 11
Berlare + 2 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Rotselaar)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN ROTS BRUS TOTAAL
1 DEVOS GIEL ACA 25 20 [20] [17] 45
2 DE BELDER LUKA DUFF [9] 15 25 40
3 DE CREMER MAICO VITA 5 [4] 13 [11] 20 38
4 THIJS ROBBE VMOL 5 17 13 35
5 VANOVERBEKE LOÏC AZW 5 13 5 23
6 DRAULANS ALEXANDER HULS 7 5 0 12
7 LACROIX THÉO UAC 0 0 0 0 0
PUPILLEN MEISJES 10
Berlare + 2 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Rotselaar)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN ROTS BRUS TOTAAL
1 TYTGAT JOKE ROBA 5 20 [20] 25 50
2 OOMS MAELYS GRIM 5 25 17 [17] 47
3 MICHIELS ANS DALO 25 [15] 20 45
4 VANCOPPERNOLLE ORPHÉA USTA 5 9 15 [4] 29
5 PEETERS FIEN ROBA 5 11 9 [8] 25
6 HOLEMANS NOA ACHL 7 8 [2] 15
7 COSAERT YUNA USTA 5 0 0 0 5
PUPILLEN MEISJES 09
Berlare + 2 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Rotselaar)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN ROTS BRUS TOTAAL
1 VAN HOLLEBEKE FRAN FLAC 10 20 25 55
2 SERVAIS ELINE WS 5 25 25 [25] 55
3 RAMAEKERS LIO-LAUT GENK 7 20 15 42
4 VOORTER MAXIME GENK 7 13 [5] 8 28
5 BAUDART LOUISE ACBB 5 9 7 21
6 DE CREMER KYANDRA VITA 5 0 0 0 0 5
PUPILLEN JONGENS 10
Berlare + 2 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Rotselaar)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN ROTS BRUS TOTAAL
1 BARRA LENNY OEH 5 25 25 [25] [25] 55
2 DE GREVE TRISTAN ACME 5 20 17 42
3 BASCOURT THOMAS CABW 5 15 11 [7] [11] 31
4 DEPREZ SIMON CSF 5 13 13 [13] [8] 31
5 VAN UYTVEN WANNES VMOL 5 0 17 22
6 RUMMENS SIMON RCT 7 2 0 9
7 WACHTELAER WIES ACKO 5 0 0 5
PUPILLEN JONGENS 09
Berlare + 2 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Rotselaar)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN ROTS BRUS TOTAAL
1 DOZO ELIOTT RFCL 10 20 [15] 25 [7] 55
2 DAMMAN ROEL HCO 5 [11] 25 13 43
3 DEBUSSCHE NIEL FLAC 6 17 17 40
4 DEMARET THIBEAU FCHA 5 20 5 30
5 VAN DAMME ODINN VITA 13 13 [7] [6] 26
6 SCHEPERS LORIN NA 5 [9] 11 9 [2] 25
7 MBARKI ABDESSALAM RFCL 10 4 1 15
8 FADOUL SAMY WS 5 0 4 0 0 9
MINIEMEN MEISJES 08
Berlare + 2 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Rotselaar)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN ROTS BRUS TOTAAL
1 LALEMAN DIEUWKE AVMO 5 17 20 42
2 SMETS ANNELINE ROBA 5 13 9 27
3 PAREDES SORAYA LOOI 5 0 0 5
4 LIBBRECHT MANON ACBB 5 0 0 0 5
5 PEETERS NOOR ROBA 5 0 0 0 5
6 COECKELBERGHS YADE RCT 0 0 0 0 0
MINIEMEN MEISJES 07
Berlare + 2 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Rotselaar)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN ROTS BRUS TOTAAL
1 SCHOLLAERT SHANAYA ESTHER OB 5 [17] 25 25 [20] 55
2 TIMMERMANS LOLA ARCH 5 25 [11] 17 [11] 47
3 MATHYS XANTHE ACG [20] 20 [20] 25 45
4 VAN LOKEREN PHEBE LEBB 10 15 [13] 15 40
5 VAN HECKE LORE AVMO 5 11 17 [6] 0 33
6 JOOS NOA ROBA 5 0 0 5
7 VANDEPLAS AMBER ROBA 5 0 0 5
MINIEMEN JONGENS 08
Berlare + 2 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Rotselaar)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN ROTS BRUS TOTAAL
1 DE BELDER MATTHIAS DUFF 5 25 25 [25] [25] 55
2 VANOVERBEKE SEPPE AZW 6 20 20 46
3 POLET GASPARD CSDY 5 17 [5] 11 33
4 DEBAERE THOMAS AVT 5 17 9 [8] 31
5 DEPREZ SACHA CSF 5 5 0 0 10
6 GIJBELS JUUL AVT 5 0 0 5
MINIEMEN JONGENS 07
Berlare + 2 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Rotselaar)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN ROTS BRUS TOTAAL
1 RENDERS WILLEM HCO 5 25 25 [25] [25] 55
2 VERVOORT MATS LYRA 5 20 20 [20] [20] 45
3 PENNEMAN EMIEL ACW 10 15 [13] [7] 15 40
4 DEJONCKHEERE REMI OB 17 17 [15] [17] 34
5 BARRA LUCAS OEH 5 13 15 [8] [11] 33
6 S' JONGERS RUNE HULS 9 9 13 31
7 DE SMET QUINTEN HULS 9 8 9 26
8 PALM ROMAIN ARCH 5 [7] 8 11 0 24
9 PEETERS LARS ROBA 5 7 [5] 8 20
10 LENGELÉ ARTHUR OSGA 11 9 [9] 20
11 WACHTELAER TIJL ACKO 5 4 [1] 7 16
12 DEBECKER THIBAUT MACW 5 5 6 16
13 DERYCKE ASTOR ACDL 5 5 2 12
14 GIJBELS TUUR AVT 5 2 5 12
15 DEBUSSCHE TIJS FLAC 5 1 0 6
16 ROELENS TWAN OEH 5 0 0 5
17 DEDECKER ACHIEL AVMO 5 0 0 5
18 TIMPERMAN THIBO FLAC 5 0 0 5
19 BEUSEN BRENT ADD 0 0 0 0
KADETTEN MEISJES
Berlare + Rotselaar + 2 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN ROTS BRUS TOTAAL
1 POPPE DORIEN AVLO 10 25 25 20 80
2 PENNEMAN CHARLOTTE ACW 5 20 11 15 51
3 VANDER CRUYSSEN MAAIKE AZW 9 [17] 20 20 49
4 VAN EYNDE MILA LYRA 9 [4] 13 9 6 37
5 LENGELÉ ALICE OSGA 5 9 15 [8] 29
6 THEUNIS IRIS FCHA 5 7 [6] 17 0 29
7 VANTHOURNOUT ALYS OSGA 5 11 9 [1] 25
8 TIJTGAT MARIE ADD 5 5 [1] 2 0 12
9 PAROT LOUISE OSGA 5 0 3 4 12
10 LEEKENS JOLIEN AVT 5 2 2 0 0 9
11 DEBAERE ELINE AVT 5 0 0 0 5
KADETTEN JONGENS
Berlare + Rotselaar + 2 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN ROTS BRUS TOTAAL
1 DEWULF MAARTEN AVR 7 25 25 25 82
2 WACHTELAER KOBE ACKO 6 [17] 20 25 15 66
3 VAN EENOO BALDER HAC 5 17 15 9 46
4 PIERRON THOMAS RFCL 5 20 11 [11] 36
5 FLAMENT JOHN CABW 5 15 7 [2] 0 27
6 DE SMET ARJEN LOOI 9 11 6 0 26
7 ROUSSEAU XAVIER CABW 5 13 4 0 0 22
8 VERSCHOOTEN AXL LYRA 5 7 0 3 2 17
9 LIBBRECHT VICTOR ACBB 5 8 1 0 14
10 VANMANSART HUGO CABW 5 6 0 0 0 11
11 JORDENS BRICE ARCH 5 0 0 4 0 9
12 JANTON UGO ARCH 5 2 0 0 7
13 DEROO KOBE HAC 5 0 0 0 5
SCHOLIEREN DAMES
Berlare + Rotselaar + 2 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN ROTS BRUS TOTAAL
1 PEUSENS FIEN ATLA 10 [15] 17 20 25 72
2 BILO LAURE ASVO 7 25 15 17 64
3 GRANDJEAN LUCIE  BBS 20 25 15 60
4 VOET JULIE FLAC 5 17 [5] 17 9 48
5 D'HAUWERS FEMKE RCG 8 20 [11] 13 41
6 VAN AERDE BO RCG 8 13 [9] 11 3 35
7 TEMMERMAN ADELINE AVR 7 7 6 7 27
8 DIRICQ HÉLOISE USTA 5 1 8 0 14
9 GONNE SARAH OSGA 5 6 0 2 13
10 VANOPSTAL NEL GEEL 5 0 0 6 11
SCHOLIEREN HEREN
Berlare + Rotselaar + 2 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN ROTS BRUS TOTAAL
1 LOUAGIE WOUT OB 10 25 25 20 80
2 KONTEH NOAH OLSE [20] 20 25 25 70
3 LIEVENS CASPER VAC 8 [9] 15 17 13 53
4 DELREZ TOM RFCL 5 17 7 11 40
5 DE WAEGENAERE WOUT KKS 5 15 11 9 40
6 LABAR CLÉMENT ARCH 9 9 13 8 39
7 LENGELÉ ANTOINE OSGA 5 [13] 13 20 38
8 DOUTERLUNGNE ARNOUD AZW 5 17 [7] 9 31
9 VANNESTE EBBE OB 10 [1] 6 4 0 20
10 BIESMANS SENNE ATLA 4 [3] 6 4 14
11 DESCLIN UGO ACLO 5 5 2 [2] 0 12
12 JANTON QUENTIN ARCH 9 0 0 0 9
13 VRANKEN TJERRE AVT 5 3 0 0 8
14 SPAUWEN BJORN ATLA 6 0 0 0 6
JUNIOREN DAMES
Berlare + Brussel + 3 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Rotselaar)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN ROTS BRUS TOTAAL
1 DOISON LUCILE DS 5 [20] 20 20 20 20 85
2 NIJSSEN ANNELIES ATLA 10 15 [13] 25 17 15 82
3 WILLEMS HANNE LEBB 5 13 15 25 58
4 DELREZ FLORINE RFCL 5 [7] 17 13 11 46
5 MONTAIGNE JANI AVR 7 0 5 13 25
6 HOCK COLINE FCHA 6 9 2 8 25
7 ENGELEN SARA ATAC 8 11 6 0 25
8 TEMMERMAN ESTELLE AVR 7 4 1 6 2 20
9 BLOCKX HANNAH LOOI 5 0 7 5 17
10 HELLINGS NIENKE AVT 9 8 0 0 17
11 DUBIE EMMA MOHA 5 9 0 0 14
12 SMEETS SILKE AVT 9 5 0 0 14
13 VANCOLEN ELISA CSDY 5 6 0 1 0 12
14 BREVER CHLOÉ HERV 7 5 0 12
15 CLEPPE ROXANE UAC 5 0 5 0 10
JUNIOREN HEREN
Berlare + Brussel + 3 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Rotselaar)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN ROTS BRUS TOTAAL
1 DEBROYER WOUT DCLA 5 0 25 25 25 80
2 GERIS SIEMEN DCLA 5 13 [11] 20 15 17 70
3 VAN DE KERKHOVE YORICK ROBA 5 11 [6] 15 17 15 63
4 QUERINJEAN RUBEN WACO 5 8 9 7 20 49
5 HERMANS KOBE DCLA 5 0 3 11 20 5 44
6 FERSON SIMON LOOI 5 0 0 13 11 29
7 VANDELANNOOTE TIBAUT FLAC 5 8 5 7 25
8 MAES LUKAS OLSE 5 0 0 11 8 24
9 VANLEKE TIBO LYRA 5 2 0 6 9 0 22
10 VANROY LOUIS ABES 6 1 13 0 20
11 SHUMBUSHO YVAN-KEVIN ROBA 0 5 6 4 15
12 WILLEMS THOMAS OLSE 5 0 0 8 0 13
13 LALMAND DONALD WS 1 0 8 1 10
SENIOREN DAMES
Berlare + Brussel + 3 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Rotselaar)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN ROTS BRUS TOTAAL
1 VERBRUGGEN HANNE VITA 10 25+3 25+3 25+3 15 109
2 VAN ACCOM SOFIE ACHL 6 17 25+3 20+2 25 98
3 VANDENBUSSCHE HANNA AVR 8 [15]+[1] 20+1 17 17+1 20 84
4 ROOMS LISA OEH 5 13 17 20+2 8 65
5 DALEMANS ELINE AVLO 5 20+2 15+2 15+1 [15] 1 61
6 GORISSEN MIEKE ADD 5 11 13 [11] 13 11 53
7 VAN HESE CHARLOTTE AVLO 5 9 13 5 32
8 VANTHILLO BRITT ACBR 5 [6] 11 9 6 31
9 TRUYERS IMANA CABW 9 8 13 30
10 GODDEN ELKE AVKA 5 [1] 8 7 3 6 29
11 VAN DEN ABEELE ELODIE ACLO 5 4 9 5 [2] 3 26
12 DE COCK FLORENCE WACO 5 5 [2] 2 7 2 21
13 WYNS JENNA VAC 5 7 6 18
14 VANDEMOORTELE JOLIEN ROBA 5 3 3 0 0 11
15 DE SCHAEPMEESTER JOLIEN RCG 5 0 1 1 0 7
U23 DAMES 1998-1999-2000
Berlare + Brussel + 2 (Mol-Hannut-Rotselaar)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN ROTS BRUS TOTAAL
1 WELSCH MILLY SER 5 20 17 20 62
2 DE LATHOUWER HANNELORE RCG 5 17 15 17 54
SENIOREN HEREN      provisional result
Berlare + Brussel + 3 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Rotselaar)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN ROTS BRUS TOTAAL
1 KERSTEN DIETER ADD 5 13+3 [11] 20+2 20+2 20 85
2 BOUCHIKHI SOUFIANE RFCL 8 20+2 25+3 25 83
3 KIMELI ISAAC OEH 10 25 25+1 17 78
4 BOUCHIKHI LAHSENE RESC 5 17 17 25+3 7 74
5 SOMERS MICHAEL LYRA 6 20+2 15 17+1 61
6 CASTEELE STEVEN KKS 5 11 [9] 13 15 11 55
7 VAN DE VELDE TIM DUFF 5 6 11+1 13 6 42
8 HANNES PIETER-JAN OLSE 5 15 8 [6] 7 35
9 GRIMARD GUILLAUME DCLA 9 8 [5] 9 8 34
10 HEYMANS JOHN DCLA 9 9 6 0 24
11 BIERINCKX VINCENT ACHL 5 0 5 4 14
12 GOUDESEUNE JONATHAN FLAC 5 7 0 1 0 13
13 DOISON GREGOIRE DS 5 2 0 3 0 0 10
U23 HEREN 1998-1999-2000
Berlare + Brussel + 2 (Mol-Hannut-Rotselaar)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN ROTS BRUS TOTAAL
1 VAN DE VELDE TIM DUFF 5 [15] 25 25 25 80
2 GOUDESEUNE JONATHAN FLAC 5 17 [15] 15 13 50
3 GRIMARD GUILLAUME DCLA 9 [20] 20 20 49
4 SYFER FÉLIX CSDY 5 11 7 7 30
KORTE CROSS HEREN
Berlare + Brussel + 3 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Rotselaar)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN ROTS BRUS TOTAAL
1 HENDRIX ROBIN OEH 10 25 25 25 25 110
2 DE KERPEL WESLEY ROBA 5 13 13 20 15 66
3 HUSTIN VALERE RFCL 8 20 0 15 15 8 66
4 DEFLANDRE CLEMENT HERV 5 20 13 9 47
5 BAETEN STIJN NA 5 9 17 13 44
6 CLAUS PIETER EA 5 15 11 8 0 39
7 DELVOIE MAXIME CSDY 5 8 15 9 0 37
8 VANOPPEN THOMAS ACHL 5 17 0 5 5 32
9 PETITJEAN SIMON RESC 5 13 9 0 27
10 CARDILLO JOACHIM RFCL 5 3 8 2 7 0 25
11 AUDAH ZIAD CABW 7 0 5 11 23
12 MONFILS THOMAS CRAC 5 1 6 3 3 18
13 BLACHERE ALEXANDRE RFCL 5 0 0 3 6 0 14
14 VAN PRAET RUBEN RCG 5 7 0 0 12
15 LOUIS CORENTIN DAMP 5 0 0 1 0 0 6
MASTERS DAMES
Berlare + Brussel + 3 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Rotselaar)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN ROTS BRUS TOTAAL
1 LOGGHE EVA OB 25 25 25 15 90 W35
2 DIELS TINE ATAC 5 25 20 11 61
3 VANNESTE CHARLINE AVMO 10 20 20 11 61
4 VAN HULLE KATRIJN AVMO 10 17 17 9 53
5 JOORIS INGER RCT 5 17 11 8 3 44
1 HOST SANDRINE RFCL 5 25 25 25 25 105 W40
2 SIJSMANS LIESBET SGOL 5 20 17 13 55
1 DROUARD SANDY ACHL 25 17 11 8 61 W45
1 VAN HOOYDONCK ELS ESAK 25 25 20 25 95 W50
2 SEMLALI ZAINA RIWA 5 25 17 15 13 75
1 DE ROOSE CHRISTINE RIEM 5 25 25 20 13 88 W55
2 VAN INSBERGHE LUTGART FLAC 5 20 13 11 49
1 DE VRIES RITA ROBA 5 25 25 13 13 81 W60
MASTERS HEREN
Berlare + Brussel + 3 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Rotselaar)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN ROTS BRUS TOTAAL
1 VYNCK STEIN OB 5 25 17 17 64 M35
2 BOURDJI SABRI OSGA 5 20 20 9 [9] 9 63
3 ASRI ABDESSAMAD RCB 13 17 13 [11] 3 46
4 IACHINI NICOLAS UAC 5 11 0 0 16
1 VAN DAMME STEVE RCG 5 20 17 20 [9] 11 73 M40
2 VOET BJORN FLAC 10 17 20 11 [6] 1 59
3 EL MAIMOUNI  SAID  CABW 13 15 15 [11] 5 48
4 LIETAERT ALEXANDER FLAC 10 9 13 6 38
5 KEERSEBILCK FREDERIK AVR 5 13 4 4 26
6 PUTZEYS MATHIEU SMAC 7 4 6 0 0 17
7 VANDENABEELE DAVID FLAC 5 8 2 0 15
8 PONCELET XAVIER UAC 9 0 1 1 11
9 VERLINDEN JURGEN ZA 5 0 0 0 0 5
10 DEDECKER TOM AVMO 5 0 0 0 5
1 WILS JOHAN ACHL 6 25 15 25 17 88 M45
2 NEMETH CHRISTIAN ACLO 5 25 25 8 63
3 MOURMAUX LAURENT UAC 9 17 20 9 7 62
4 VAN DEN ABEELE SEBASTIAN ACLO 5 20 13 15 [11] 3 56
5 CHENUT SÉBASTIEN OSGA 5 9 8 11 [6] 4 37
6 WOUTERS CHRIS ROBA 5 15 11 3 2 36
7 PAUWELYN JOOST FLAC 5 7 4 0 16
8 SMETS FILIP ROBA 5 8 2 0 15
9 VAN OUYTSEL PASCAL ROBA 5 6 0 0 11
10 HUYGHE KRISTOF AVR 5 5 0 0 10
11 BAES KRISTOF FLAC 5 2 0 0 7
12 VAN DEN HEUVEL GUY ROBA 5 0 0 0 0 5
1 RENS STEFAN ACHL 6 25 20 20 25 96 M50
2 VANDEBOSCH PATRICK ADD 17 25 25 20 87
3 VAN PUYVELDE EDDY AVLO 5 20 13 [13] 17 17 72
4 HASSOUTE EL MOUSTAFA CSF 5 8 4 0 17
5 DECOENE HENK FLAC 5 6 0 0 11
1 VAN DAELE PATRICK ROBA 5 25 25 20 20 95 M55
2 VAN ASBROECK LUC VITA 5 17 [15] 20 25 25 92
3 BLANCKE WILLIAM ROBA 5 25 17 13 11 71
4 DELLAERT LUC RIEM 5 20 17 6 9 57
5 LANNOO DIRK AVMO 5 20 11 8 44
6 VERKRUYSSE GEERT FLAC 5 15 1 0 21
1 WALRAEDT GILBERT AVR 5 25 25 11 17 83 M60
2 TYTGAT REDGY ROBA 5 17 15 13 0 0 50
3 COLLETTE PIERRE SER 15 11 0 0 26
1 PITTEVILS LUC LOOI 25 25 25 [20] 17 92 M65
2 VAN DAELE LUC ROBA 5 20 20 17 62
1 ODY YVAN RCB 25 25 25 20 95 M75
2 LENAERTS CAROLUS ACHL 20 20 20 13 73