SCHOLIEREN DAMES
PL NAAM CLUB GENT MOL ROES HANN ROTS TOTAAL
1 VERSCHOREN FEMKE LYRA 5 25 25 [25] 17 72
2 HELLINGS NIENKE AVT 10 20 20 [20] 20 70
3 TEMMERMAN ESTELLE AVR 5 15 15 0 35
4 DUBIE EMMA MOHA 5 6 17 2 30
5 GUILLICK JULIETTE WACO 5 13 [5] 7   25
6 GEERTS MEREL ROBA 5 7 2 0 14
7 JOBLIN MARINE RIWA 5 1 3 0 9
SCHOLIEREN HEREN
PL NAAM CLUB GENT MOL ROES HANN ROTS TOTAAL
1 DEBROYER WOUT DCLA 5 25 20 [20]   50
2 WILLEMS THIBAULT ACME 5 13 8 15 41
3 DEPESTELE THÉO MOHA 5 11 13 11 40
4 SHUMBUSHO YVAN-KEVIN ROBA 5 11 1 20 37
5 GERIS SIEMEN DCLA 5 9 [4] 17 6 37
6 VANROY LOUIS ABES 5 15 15 [15]   35
7 JANSSEN ARNOUD ATLA 5 5 11 0 21
JUNIOREN DAMES
PL NAAM CLUB GENT MOL ROES HANN ROTS BRUS TOTAAL
1 DESWAEF MATHILDE WS 10 [15] 25 25 25 25 110
2 NELISSEN PAULIEN ACA 5 17 20 13 15 70
3 TINCK JUSTINE AVLO 9 25 15 17   66
4 SPEELMAN-ROOMS FEMKE ATAC 5 13 17 11 17 63
5 STEVENS NANOUK ACW 7 11 20 9 6 53
6 TRIEST FEBE HAMM 5 7 7 15 13 47
7 SMITH KAYLA WS 10 9 8 11 [7] 9 47
8 VAN DEN BOSSCHE INGA RESC 5 5 [4] 13 20 3 46
9 BASSLEER KATINKA AVZK 5 11 9 8 8 41
10 DEKEYSER LYNN FLAC 5 5 3 5 18
JUNIOREN HEREN
PL NAAM CLUB GENT MOL ROES HANN ROTS BRUS TOTAAL
1 VAN DE VELDE TIM DUFF 6 25 [13] 25 25 25 106
2 BROZE JEAN RIWA 5 15 17 17 8 62
3 GRIMARD GUILLAUME DCLA 10 15 20 13 58
4 VANDERPOORTEN RAYAN KAAG 5 7 13 15 17 57
5 ZICARI KILLIAN CABW 9 7 9 13 15 53
6 CAMPHENS ROBBE RIEM 5 11 4 8 8 5 41
7 VANOPPEN THOMAS ACHL 5 13 11 11 40
8 LEUNCKENS WARD ABES 5 8 3 11 9 36
9 REUTER TOM HF 5 6 5 6 0   22
10 CRICKILLON TANCREDE NA 5 2 2 7 [1]   16
SENIOREN DAMES
PL NAAM CLUB GENT MOL ROES HANN ROTS BRUS TOTAAL
1 TRUYERS IMANA CABW 10 25 25 [20] 20 25 105
2 VAN ACCOM SOFIE ACHL 9 20 [15] 17 25 20 91
3 LAUWAERT NINA ROBA 5 17 25 17 17 81
4 VANDENBUSSCHE HANNA AVR 5 17 20 11 11 64
5 VERBRUGGEN HANNE VITA 6 15 11 15 9 56
6 SCAUNET VANESSA CABW 10 [5] 13 9 8 8 48
7 ROOMS LISA OEH 8 13 8 7 7 43
8 TRUYERS GOELE AVT 5 9 [7] 8 11 3 36
9 VERHOEVEN ASTRID OEH 8 9 3 15 35
10 VAN HESE CHARLOTTE AVLO 5 6 [6] 6 9   26
U23 DAMES
PL NAAM CLUB GENT MOL ROES HANN ROTS BRUS TOTAAL
1 SCAUNET VANESSA CABW 10 [15] 25 25 25 25 110
2 ROOMS LISA OEH 8 25 17 20 20 90
3 VAN DEN ABEELE ELODIE ACLO 5 [9] 11 20 13 17 66
4 GODDEN ELKE AVKA 5 11 13 17 15 61
5 MICHIELSEN FLOOR ACHL 9 [4] 8 17 11 13 58
6 KRAMER MAUREEN HERV 5 7 15 15   42
7 THIRY OPHÉLIE BBS   [1] 6 13 6 3 28
SENIOREN HEREN
PL NAAM CLUB GENT MOL ROES HANN ROTS BRUS TOTAAL
1 BOUCHIKHI SOUFIANE RFCL 9 25 25 25 [25] 20 104
2 KIMELI ISAAC OEH 10 11 20 20 25 86
3 HENDRIX ROBIN OEH 8 17 15 17 15 72
4 SOMERS MICHAEL LYRA 5 15 20 13 [13] 7 60
5 DEBOGNIES SIMON OEH 10 8 7 11 17 53
6 DE BOCK THOMAS OEH 10 13 13 11 47
7 BOULVIN DORIAN CABW 6 11 9 11 [7] 9 46
8 CASTEELE STEVEN KKS 5 6 8 8 8 35
9 MORTIER JENNEN RCG 7 5 3 4 6 25
10 VANDERLINDEN LAURENS DCLA 5 3 4 6 4 22
U23 HEREN
PL NAAM CLUB GENT MOL ROES HANN ROTS BRUS TOTAAL
1 DEBOGNIES SIMON OEH 10 15 17 25 25 92
2 BOULVIN DORIAN CABW 6 17 [17] 20 20 20 83
3 MORTIER JENNEN RCG 7 15 13 17 17 69
4 GOUVERNEUR AMAURY CABW   [8] 11 15 15 11 52
5 DEFLANDRE CLEMENT HERV 5 9 [3] 11 9 8 42
6 LIBOIS JOACHIM OCAN 5 4 0 8 7 5 29
7 MARINX BASTIEN SMAC 5 2 7 4 18
KORTE CROSS HEREN
PL NAAM CLUB GENT MOL ROES HANN ROTS BRUS TOTAAL
1 D'HOEDT JEROEN CABW 6 25 25 25 [20] 25 106
2 HAMDI ALI DCLA 5 17 20 [17] 25 13 80
3 LONNEUX OUSSAMA RFCL 9 0 0 15 17 20 61
4 CORTVRIENDT PHILIP OEH 8 13 13 [9] 9 15 58
5 VALGAEREN SAM HULS 5 11 15 13   44
6 CLAUS PIETER EA 5 8 11 0 13 5 42
7 CARDILLO JOACHIM RFCL 5 9 [2] 7 15 4 40
8 FINTOLINI DORIAN RFCL 5 5 [5] 6 11 11 38
9 VAN PRAET RUBEN AVLO 5 8 8 8 7 36
10 PETRALIA JAN AVMO 5 7 0 4   16
MASTERS DAMES
PL NAAM CLUB GENT MOL ROES HANN ROTS TOTAAL
1 D'HAESE VEERLE ROBA 9 25 25 13 72 W35
   
1 VAN BRUYSSEL JESSICA AVLO 5 25 25 [17] 17 72 W40
2 VANDAMME VEERLE ROBA   17 15 [13] 8 40 W40
   
1 DETREZ MARTINE RFCL   [20] 25 25 25 75 W45
   
1 VAN DER HOEVEN JEANNINE ROBA 5 25 25 [15] 13 68 W50
2 DEJAEGHERE SABINE AVR 10 20 20 [17] 15 65 W50
3 LIEVENS KATRIEN HAMM 5 [15] 17 20 17 59 W50
4 DERMAUX ANN AVZK 5 17 17 [13] 11 50 W50
   
1 DE VRIES RITA ROBA 5 25 25 [25] 25 80 W60
MASTERS HEREN
PL NAAM CLUB GENT MOL ROES HANN ROTS TOTAAL
1 HEEMSKERK STEVEN ATLA 9 25 25 25 84 M35
2 DEMAERSCHALK JÉRÔME OCAN 5 [9] 15 13 6 39 M35
3 CAILLEAU BENJAMIN OSGA 5 [8] 11 9 7 32 M35
   
1 WILS JOHAN ACHL 10 25 25 15 75 M40
2 VANDERMEERSCH HENK AVR 8 [20] 25 20 20 73 M40
3 DAHCHOUR AHMED RCAS   [11] 17 25 25 67 M40
   
1 VAN DEN ABEELE SEBASTIAN ACLO 5 25 [17] 25 15 70 M45
2 BLANCHART SAMUEL OSGA 5 17 [15] 17 7 46 M45
   
1 VAN DAELE PATRICK ROBA 5 25 [20] 25 25 80 M50
2 VAN PUYVELDE EDDY AVLO 5 20 25 [20] 20 70 M50
3 SWALENS DIRK AVT 5 9 8 3 25 M50
   
1 DENAYS ROGER RIWA   [7] 15 15 0 30 M55
   
1 HEYDE LUCIEN ACME 5 25 25 25 80 M60
2 VAN DAELE LUC ROBA 5 20 17 15 57 M60
3 TYTGAT REDGY ROBA 5 13 11 6 35 M60
   
1 VAN NOTEN OMER ROBA   25 25 [25] 25 75 M70
2 VERSTEVEN RENE BONH   20 20 [20] 13 53 M70