WESTLAANRUN 10km
PLS NUMM Voornaam Naam Woonplaats TIJD GEB J CAT pl/cat
1 516 Dries Depoortere Roeselare 0:32:56 1985 m cat 2 1
2 69 Alexander Eggerick Pittem 0:33:32 1990 M cat 2 2
3 250 Andy Vanhaelewyn  Ingelmunster  0:33:49 1977 M cat 3 1
4 452 Vincent Van de Walle Izegem 0:34:10 1990 m cat 2 3
5 462 Karel Goemaere Harelbeke 0:34:20 1979 M cat 2 4
6 184 Bruno Van Acker Wetteren 0:34:35 1980 M cat 2 5
7 477 Dries Lernout Geluwe 0:34:48 1979 m cat 2 6
8 233 Glenn Vermander Dadizele 0:35:22 1985 M cat 2 7
9 107 Axel Kerremans Oostnieuwkerke 0:35:32 1997 M cat 2 8
10 4 Emmanuel Vansteenkiste Roeselare 0:35:36 1977 M cat 3 2
11 133 Bart Durnez Rumbeke 0:35:52 1988 M cat 2 9
12 512 Dries Cauwelier Roeselare 0:36:05 1984 M cat 2 10
13 510 Francis Descamps Roeselare 0:36:13 1977 M cat 3 3
14 466 Jan Goesaert Kortrijk 0:36:25 1973 M cat 3 4
15 373 Stijn Depoortere Roeselare 0:36:48 1989 M cat 2 11
16 137 Kurt Brulez Roeselare 0:36:49 1968 M cat 3 5
17 267 Bart Lezy Roeselare 0:36:52 1978 M cat 2 12
18 108 Maxim Kerremans Oostnieuwkerke 0:37:11 1995 M cat 2 13
19 457 Pascal Meirlaen Waregem 0:37:15 1967 M cat 3 6
20 296 Henk Guillemyn Roeselare 0:37:21 1966 M cat 3 7
21 83 Glenn Brysbaert Westvleteren 0:37:31 1996 M cat 2 14
22 68 Mathieu Ronse Harelbeke 0:37:31 1990 M cat 2 15
23 53 Sander Ampe Staden 0:37:44 1998 M cat 1 1
24 104 Bart Godderis Torhout 0:37:46 1981 M cat 2 16
25 99 Steven Vandenbussche Vlamertinge 0:38:07 1974 M cat 3 8
26 200 Servaas Gryp Izegem 0:38:18 1973 M cat 3 9
27 445 Thijs Vander Meiren Roeselare 0:38:28 1985 M cat 2 17
28 422 Sijn Hollevoet Roeselare 0:38:52 1980 M cat 2 18
29 487 Sam Decoene Roeselare 0:38:56 1992 M cat 2 19
30 22 Dimitri Tancrè Wevelgem 0:38:57 1987 M cat 2 20
31 508 Jonathan Demaré Lichtervelde 0:38:58 1982 m cat 2 21
32 45 Kris  Dehem  Roeselare  0:38:59 1981 M cat 2 22
33 187 Dirk  Van Thuyne  Zulte  0:39:02 1969 M cat 3 10
34 467 Stefaan Vanderheere Ledegem 0:39:04 1981 M cat 2 23
35 491 Geert Van Praet Waregem 0:39:08 1962 M cat 3 11
36 190 Filip  D' Hooghe Ardooie 0:39:23 1974 M cat 3 12
37 488 Benny Fertein Ingelmunster 0:39:47 1978 M cat 2 24
38 349 Frans Vandermeersch Ingelmunster 0:39:51 1953 m cat 3 13
39 348 Henk Vandermeersch Roeselare 0:39:51 1978 m cat 2 25
40 44 Gino Tallieu Roeselare 0:40:02 1970 M cat 3 14
41 327 Martijn Maddens Roeselare 0:40:09 1992 M cat 2 26
42 326 Ruben  Lombaert  Roeselare 0:40:17 2001 M cat 1 2
43 264 Rudi De Meestere Roeselare 0:40:34 1961 M cat 3 15
44 469 Jean-Marie Poppe Kortrijk 0:40:37 1966 M cat 3 16
45 295 Dieter Casier Hooglede 0:40:40 1981 M cat 2 27
46 219 Dieter Vande Moortel Roeselare 0:40:42 1977 M cat 3 17
47 515 Sven Lycke Roeselare 0:40:48 1973 M cat 3 18
48 334 Simon Vanthomme Brugge 0:40:53 1990 M cat 2 28
49 81 Kris Decaestecker Roeselare 0:41:01 1972 M cat 3 19
50 98 Jean-Claude Maddelein Roeselare 0:41:05 1977 M cat 3 20
51 458 Eddy Desmet Waregem 0:41:10 1955 M cat 3 21
52 495 Geert Opsommer Staden 0:41:16 1976 m cat 3 22
53 478 Simon Wallican Roeselare 0:41:22 1989 M cat 2 29
54 183 Eline Hoorne Wetteren 0:41:23 1986 V cat 2 1
55 522 Chris Bouckaert Roeselare 0:41:27 1976 M cat 3 23
56 244 Andy Descamps Zonnebeke 0:41:30 1974 M cat 3 24
57 189 Wouter Lambert Zwevezele 0:41:31 1973 M cat 3 25
58 25 Davy Pattyn Roeselare 0:41:37 1978 M cat 2 30
59 258 Ward Vandaele Oostnieuwkerke 0:41:55 1997 M cat 2 31
60 450 Patrick Catteeuw Rumbeke 0:41:57 1961 m cat 3 26
61 224 Siebe Beirens Hooglede 0:42:02 1975 M cat 3 27
62 208 Bart Witdouck  Ingelmunster  0:42:11 1987 M cat 2 32
63 290 Dries Saint Germain Houthulst 0:42:17 1979 M cat 2 33
64 185 Stefan Verbrugge Roeselare 0:42:25 1967 M cat 3 28
65 7 Björn Soenen  Staden 0:42:26 1977 M cat 3 29
66 97 Kris Degryse Roeselare 0:42:29 1969 M cat 3 30
67 498 Kurt Termote Hooglede 0:42:31 1979 M cat 2 34
68 505 Marnix Wille Ingelmunster 0:42:32 1962 M cat 3 31
69 156 Tom Bruneel Roeselare 0:42:33 1972 M cat 3 32
70 2 Bart Sierens Roeselare 0:42:34 1980 M cat 2 35
71 518 Jan Lernout Roeselare 0:42:49 1973 M cat 3 33
72 222 Michiel Bytebier Desselgem 0:42:56 1998 M cat 1 4
73 9 Francky Depoorter Roeselare 0:43:06 1970 M cat 3 34
74 54 Olivier Warlop Zonnebeke 0:43:10 1978 M cat 2 36
75 521 Frederik Dousy Roeselare 0:43:20 1976 M cat 3 35
76 225 Coumba Ndione Harelbeke 0:43:30 1988 V cat 2 2
77 490 Lucas Dekeyser Zedelgem 0:43:30 1959 M cat 3 36
78 64 Koen Dewulf Rumbeke 0:43:31 1977 M cat 3 37
79 301 Nic Verlinde Roeselare  0:43:41 1977 M cat 3 38
80 270 Michèle De Marez Roeselare 0:43:43 1998 V cat 1 1
81 353 Lieven Vankeirsbilck Roeselare 0:43:46 1979 M cat 2 37
82 514 Sophie Vandepitte Harelbeke 0:43:48 1994 V cat 2 3
83 240 Els Vanoost Moorslede 0:43:49 1968 V cat 3 1
84 502 Koen  Van Den Bossche Wakken 0:43:51 1972 M cat 3 39
85 110 Wim Vancoppenolle Gits 0:43:53 1984 M cat 2 38
86 302 Danny Defever Roeselare 0:44:05 1966 M cat 3 40
87 492 Tom Dedecker Ardooie 0:44:07 1975 M cat 3 41
88 89 Brecht Soenen Roeselare 0:44:13 1994 M cat 2 39
89 432 Tom Patteeuw Wingene 0:44:25 1979 m cat 2 40
90 128 Pedro Vanhuyse Rumbeke 0:44:37 1981 M cat 2 41
91 212 Hanne Vander Stichele Moorslede 0:44:39 1998 V cat 1 2
92 52 Jarne Ampe Staden 0:44:41 1998 M cat 1 5
93 221 Nils Bytebier Wielsbeke 0:44:44 1995 M cat 2 42
94 209 Goewaart Oplinus Roeselare 0:45:03 1984 M cat 2 43
95 58 Dries  Feryn Gits 0:45:03 1988 M cat 2 44
96 238 Perry Vanmeenen Dadizele 0:45:05 1965 M cat 3 42
97 425 Van de Walle Steven Kachtem 0:45:16 1987 M cat 2 45
98 500 Thijs Popelier Moorslede 0:45:20 1990 M cat 2 46
99 125 Philip Dedrie Roeselare 0:45:26 1966 M cat 3 43
100 266 Peter Haghedooren Poperinge 0:45:31 1973 M cat 3 44
101 46 Chris Lievrouw Roeselare 0:45:33 1966 M cat 3 45
102 256 David Clément Roeselare 0:45:33 1974 M cat 3 46
103 93 Dieter Leroy Roeselare-Beveren 0:45:33 1980 M cat 2 47
104 87 Andy Olivier Roeselare 0:45:37 1980 M cat 2 48
105 106 Krista Noyez Oostnieuwkerke 0:45:43 1969 V cat 3 2
106 479 Jan Van Oost Roeselare 0:45:47 1965 m cat 3 47
107 496 Laurens Debusschere Roeselare 0:45:50 1992 M cat 2 49
108 517 Mathieu Saelen Roeselare 0:45:54 1987 M cat 2 50
109 175 Gino Gruyaert Roeselare 0:45:57 1963 M cat 3 48
110 217 Kurt Lefever Roeselare 0:46:00 1968 M cat 3 49
111 271 Kennith Bruneel Diksmuide 0:46:02 1985 M cat 2 51
112 35 Tom Ameel Roeselare 0:46:05 1976 M cat 3 50
113 161 Claire Gouwy Roeselare 0:46:11 1973 V cat 3 3
114 482 Lowie Bossier Hooglede 0:46:14 1991 m cat 2 52
115 416 Joris Huyghe Roeselare 0:46:23 1959 M cat 3 51
116 246 Luc Godderis Geluveld 0:46:25 1959 M cat 3 52
117 60 Margot Vandekerkhove Izegem 0:46:36 1995 V cat 2 4
118 499 Ruben Depoortere Roeselare 0:46:46 1988 M cat 2 53
119 281 Koen Decuypere Roeselare 0:46:58 1969 M cat 3 53
120 160 Simon Vanbelle Roeselare 0:47:00 1998 M cat 1 6
121 27 Greet Maddens Moorslede 0:47:08 1963 V cat 3 4
122 14 Bart Rogolle Izegem 0:47:12 1987 M cat 2 54
123 12 Bart Cael Ingelmunster 0:47:12 1985 M cat 2 55
124 132 Peter Van Poucke Roeselare 0:47:14 1972 M cat 3 54
125 105 Yoni Godderis Aartrijke 0:47:15 2003 M cat 1 7
126 415 Paul Doom Roeselare 0:47:22 1958 M cat 3 55
127 456 Pieter Couvreur Kortemark 0:47:34 1987 M cat 2 56
128 67 Franky Vandenberghe Rumbeke 0:47:40 1966 M cat 3 56
129 342 Robin Cassaert Roeselare 0:47:58 1976 M cat 3 57
130 485 Mark Desmet Roeselare 0:48:01 1967 M cat 3 58
131 507 Davy Puype Staden 0:48:02 1980 M cat 2 57
132 288 Johan Balduyck Moorslede 0:48:03 1962 M cat 3 59
133 263 Leen Vanderyse Hooglede 0:48:10 1962 V cat 3 5
134 3 Nathalie Vinckier Izegem 0:48:12 1971 V cat 3 6
135 473 Marnik Vancayseele Roeselare 0:48:14 1971 M cat 3 60
136 17 Filip Vandorpe Roeselare 0:48:16 1970 M cat 3 61
137 95 Elmer Walraedt Wichelen 0:48:24 1986 M cat 2 58
138 472 Renee Vandamme Moorslede 0:48:24 2001 V cat 1 3
139 311 Patrik Dejonckheere Roeselare 0:48:33 1957 M cat 3 62
140 36 Vadim Clarysse Roeselare 0:48:44 1982 M cat 2 59
141 252 Wim Vandeverre Roeselare 0:48:54 1973 M cat 3 63
142 172 Marnick Verhaeghe Roeselare 0:49:00 1961 M cat 3 64
143 501 #N/B #N/B #N/B 0:49:04 #N/B #N/B
144 484 Timothy Depreitere Ingelmunster 0:49:05 1985 m cat 2 60
145 18 Luc Titeca Zonnebeke 0:49:22 1964 M cat 3 65
146 262 Dirk Ally Hooglede 0:49:23 1963 M cat 3 66
147 126 Nico Planckaert Rumbeke 0:49:30 1969 M cat 3 67
148 71 Ingmar Deschepper Roeselare 0:49:33 1980 M cat 2 61
149 494 Jonah Vandewaetere Ardooie 0:49:37 1988 M cat 2 62
150 34 Caroline Moerman Roeselare 0:49:44 1975 V cat 3 7
151 100 Dorine Vandermeersch Vlamertinge 0:50:00 1977 V cat 3 8
152 509 Jan Depuydt Kortemark 0:50:05 1966 M cat 3 68
153 205 Gaetan Vanthournout Gits 0:50:21 1972 M cat 3 69
154 261 Amelie Allossery Roeselare 0:50:32 1982 V cat 2 5
155 77 Miet Vandenbulcke Staden 0:50:33 1975 V cat 3 9
156 201 Jo Samyn Zonnebeke 0:50:42 1973 M cat 3 70
157 55 Carmen Saesen Zonnebeke 0:50:47 1978 V cat 2 6
158 308 Evi Borry  Moorslede  0:50:48 1999 V cat 1 4
159 251 Fien Goethals Staden 0:50:52 1991 V cat 2 7
160 230 Luc Ferret Dadizele 0:50:55 1959 M cat 3 71
161 231 Edith Potteau Dadizele 0:50:57 1962 V cat 3 10
162 504 Steffie Vroman Wielsbeke 0:51:07 1993 V cat 2 8
163 40 Celine Allaert Roeselare  0:51:10 1992 V cat 2 9
164 511 Wim Samyn Rumbeke 0:51:12 1972 m cat 3 72
165 26 Ann Vandepitte Rollegem-Kapelle 0:51:14 1966 V cat 3 11
166 199 Laura Moerman Gits 0:51:33 1991 V cat 2 10
167 294 Luc Vandoorne Roeselare 0:51:34 1964 M cat 3 73
168 143 Marnik Wyffels Lichtervelde 0:51:38 1964 M cat 3 74
169 245 Isabelle Derycke Ledegem 0:51:40 1977 V cat 3 12
170 503 Hilde Vanbrabant Dentergem 0:51:44 1967 V cat 3 13
171 47 Alfons Gheysen Roeselare 0:51:45 2017 M cat 1 8
172 257 Filip Vandaele Oostnieuwkerke 0:51:47 1966 M cat 3 75
173 520 Stijn Beeckaert Roeselare 0:51:51 1985 M cat 2 63
174 526 Peter Vandewalle Kortemark 0:51:54 1969 M cat 3 76
175 483 Steven Degryse Gent 0:52:00 1987 M cat 2 64
176 169 Pascal De Blieck Roeselare 0:52:00 1974 M cat 3 77
177 5 Lara Aerbeydt Roeselare 0:52:05 1992 V cat 2 11
178 202 Sabine Boutte Zonnebeke 0:52:27 1973 V cat 3 14
179 489 Johan Debrauwer Roeselare 0:52:28 1973 m cat 3 78
180 134 Wim Verschaeve  Roeselare  0:52:34 1978 M cat 2 65
181 392 Philip Parmentier Roeselare 0:52:51 1964 M cat 3 79
182 298 Nancy  Demets Roeselare 0:53:03 1969 V cat 3 15
183 226 Hanne Vandepitte Passendale 0:53:16 1991 V cat 2 12
184 8 Griet Devriendt Staden 0:53:43 1980 V cat 2 13
185 382 Dieter Handsaeme Roeselare 0:53:44 1971 M cat 3 80
186 506 Günther Vinckier Lichtervelde 0:53:44 1973 M cat 3 81
187 20 Leen Van Isacker Roeselare 0:54:08 1984 V cat 2 14
188 481 Sharon Labaere Roeselare 0:54:24 1993 V cat 2 15
189 305 Ruben Ally Roeselare 0:54:30 1976 M cat 3 82
190 30 Patrick Tancre Komen 0:54:31 1962 M cat 3 83
191 13 Lieselot Viaene Gent 0:54:40 1984 V cat 2 16
192 403 Jochen Creupelandt Gits 0:54:41 2001 M cat 1 9
193 304 Rolande Gregoire Roeselare 0:54:46 1976 V cat 3 16
194 402 Heinz Creupelandt Gits 0:54:54 1969 M cat 3 84
195 57 Isolde Geuns Gits 0:55:01 1991 V cat 2 17
196 39 Pieter-Paul Kerkhof Roeselare 0:55:02 1989 M cat 2 66
197 486 Rik Witdouck Roeselare 0:55:11 1954 M cat 3 85
198 177 Francky Roelens Roeselare 0:55:12 1971 M cat 3 86
199 497 Xavier Billiouw Roeselare 0:55:13 1969 m cat 3 87
200 513 Kurt Moeyaert Roeselare 0:55:18 1970 m cat 3 88
201 139 Peter Dewaele Roeselare 0:55:22 1968 M cat 3 89
202 152 Peter Deboutte Roeselare 0:55:22 1961 M cat 3 90
203 162 Fabian Sinnaeve Roeselare 0:55:23 1974 M cat 3 91
204 28 Arne De Meulenaere Roeselare 0:55:30 1970 M cat 3 92
205 471 Karen Derudder Moorslede 0:55:30 1975 V cat 3 17
206 168 Veronik Laporte Kachtem 0:55:34 1961 V cat 3 18
207 443 Hans Desimpel Beveren Leie 0:55:40 1969 M cat 3 93
208 151 Filip Hoorne Roeselare 0:55:48 1971 M cat 3 94
209 321 Geert Grimonprez Roeselare 0:55:58 1961 M cat 3 95
210 32 Sander Vandenberghe Roeselare 0:56:02 2008 10
211 21 Filip Vandenberghe Zarren - Kortemark 0:56:02 1975 M cat 3 96
212 94 Roos Seynhaeve Roeselare 0:56:19 1964 V cat 3 19
213 1 Charlotte Gheysen Roeselare 0:56:42 1979 V cat 2 18
214 204 Nathalie Delafontaine Gits 0:56:42 1977 V cat 3 20
215 155 Nele Deboeuf Roeselare 0:56:46 1981 V cat 2 19
216 223 Reinilde Mol Roeselare 0:56:48 1980 V cat 2 20
217 176 Ilse Dewaele Roeselare 0:56:58 1973 V cat 3 21
218 138 Sylvia Seys Roeselare 0:57:11 1973 V cat 3 22
219 229 Magda Joye Dadizele 0:57:11 1971 V cat 3 23
220 186 Carine Parmentier Roeselare 0:57:12 1970 V cat 3 24
221 213 Agnes Eggermont Roeselare 0:57:12 1961 V cat 3 25
222 523 #N/B #N/B #N/B 0:57:21 #N/B #N/B
223 449 Alain Cobbe Roeselare 0:57:22 1962 M cat 3 97
224 278 Isabelle Cornette Lichtervelde 0:57:56 1975 V cat 3 26
225 331 Janinka Vande Walle Roeselare 0:58:07 1969 V cat 3 27
226 157 Katrien Teetaert Roeselare 0:58:07 1974 V cat 3 28
227 147 Stijn Goemaere Staden 0:58:22 1986 M cat 2 67
228 16 Kris De Brabandere Roeselare 0:58:27 1982 M cat 2 68
229 297 Emmely Deseure Izegem 0:58:30 1993 V cat 2 21
230 241 Nancy Debusschere Dadizele 0:58:50 1972 V cat 3 29
231 525 Annelies Onraedt Roeselare 0:59:23 1978 V cat 2 22
232 277 Katia Gossaert Roeselare 0:59:32 1975 V cat 3 30
233 211 Heimee Firlefijn Roeselare 0:59:44 1981 V cat 2 23
234 131 Veronique Soete Roeselare 0:59:46 1975 V cat 3 31
235 210 Stien Deblaere Roeselare 1:00:10 1977 V cat 3 32
236 248 Stefanie De Costere Roeselare 1:00:19 1989 V cat 2 24
237 493 Filip Deseyne Roeselare 1:00:20 1968 M cat 3 98
238 182 Natasja Dewitte Roeselare 1:00:20 2017 V cat 1 5
239 239 Nancy Van Gheluwe Dadizele 1:00:21 1970 V cat 3 33
240 121 Martin Vancraynest Hooglede 1:00:56 1960 M cat 3 99
241 85 Peter Hoorne Roeselare 1:01:56 1967 M cat 3 100
242 273 Tina Houthoofd Roeselare 1:01:59 1990 V cat 2 25
243 272 Andy Deglorie Ingelmunster 1:02:01 1983 M cat 2 69
244 86 Emma Hoorne Roeselare 1:02:03 1997 V cat 2 26
245 103 Marleen Vanmaris Heule 1:03:09 1968 V cat 3 34
246 144 Ingrid Oda Roeselare  1:03:18 1964 V cat 3 35
247 130 Nele Soete Dadizele 1:04:16 1982 V cat 2 27
248 70 Johan Vanassche Torhout 1:04:40 1956 M cat 3 101
249 324 Mieke Jonckheere Roeselare 1:07:10 1962 V cat 3 36
250 480 Guy Deleersnyder Roeselare 1:10:44 1971 M cat 3 102
251 56 Sofie  Malfait  Roeselare  1:15:17 1978 V cat 2 28