WESTLAANRUN KIDSRUN
250m
PLS NUMM Voornaam Naam Woonplaats GEB J CAT
1 386 Siebe Vermeersch Roeselare 2011 M
2 111 Willem Ameye Roeselare 2011 M
3 122 Mathis Anckaert Lichtervelde 2011 M
4 347 Lotte Sinnesael Moorslede 2011 V
5 356 Maurice Vansteenkiste Ledegem 2011 m
6 376 Bert Goethals Roeselare   M
7 282 Xander Vanhuysse Roeselare 2011 M
8 367 Leander Desmyter Wervik 2012 M
9 343 Dirk Segers Roeselare   M
10 265 Kamiel Delaere Roeselare  2011 M
11 387 Safae Aissati Roeselare 2011 V
12 116 Ferre Vansteenkiste Passendale 2011 M
13 203 Jens Huyghe Roeselare 2011 M
14 389 Noor Ramboer Hooglede 2012 v
15 395 Chloe Bauwens Roeselare 2011 V
16 345 Darko Desseyn Ardooie 2011 M
17 364 Evelien Hoornaert Roeselare 2012 V
18 393 Yuta Dekein Zonnebeke 2012 V
19 153 Kobe Jonckheere Ruddervoorde 2013 M
20 353 Lieven Vankeirsbilck Roeselare   M
21 154 Iben Jonckheere Ruddervoorde 2014 M
500m
PLS NUMM Voornaam Naam Woonplaats GEB J CAT
1 369 Faro Pannecoucke Roeselare 2009 m
2 344 Daphne Desseyn Ardooie 2009 V
3 112 Lukas Ameye Roeselare 2009 M
4 390 Daan Ramboer Hooglede 2009 M
5 333 Charles Vanneste Roeselare 2009 M
6 227 Imke De Baecke Oekene 2009 V
7 368 Andres Desmyter Wervik 2009 M
8 286 Chase Suffys Roeselare 2010 M
9 350 Elian Lakiere Hooglede 2010 M
10 285 Flor Tuerlinckx Roeselare 2009 M
11 164 Viona Deleu Zwevezele  2017 V
12 255 Dantès Vandevijvere Hooglede 2010 M
13 370 Josse Delameillieure Lichtervelde 2010 m
14 274 Rhune Meeuws Roeselare 2009 M
15 371 Lomme Wackenier Lichtervelde 2010 m
16 398 Marten-Tobias Robyn Roeselare 2010 M
17 33 Willem Vandenberghe Roeselare 2010 M
18 365 Emiel Hoornaert Roeselare 2010 M
19 420 lly-roos Stragier Ronse 2010 v
20 352 Lieven Vankeirsbilck Roeselare   M
21 359 Lore Maekelberg Roeselare 2009 V
22 127 Lea Luppens Roeselare 2010 V
23 383 Olivia Vandommele Roeselare 2009 v
24 254 Lenn Debruyne Roeselare 2010 M
25 388 Ziena Aissati Roeselare 2009 V
26 375 Axelle Vancayseele Roeselare 2009 V
27 396 Ayla Bauwens Roeselare 2010 V
750m
PLS NUMM Voornaam Naam Woonplaats GEB J CAT
1 113 Michiel  Ameye Roeselare 2007 M
2 384 Felix Vandommele Roeselare 2008 m
3 354 Jaron callewaert Moorslede 2008 m
4 339 Amani Roelens Ledegem 2008 M
5 32 Sander Vandenberghe Roeselare 2008 M
6 377 Mayté Vandewalle Roeselare 2008 V
7 220 Ynesta Huughe Roeselare 2008 M
8 357 Noa Maddelein Ardooie 2008 V
9 351 Andres De Deyne Ardooie 2008 M
10 247 Lukas Cneut Roeselare 2007 M
11 406 Anna Decuypere Roeselare 2007 V
12 338 Caeley Verhaeghe Rollegem-Kapelle 1905 V
1000m
PLS NUMM Voornaam Naam Woonplaats GEB J CAT
1 123 Elien  Anckaert Lichtervelde 2006 V
2 63 Joke Stragier Roeselare 2006 V
3 31 Martijn Vandenberghe Roeselare 2006 M
4 380 Rachelle Jeuris Roeselare 2006 v
5 165 Ramon Leon Matias Roeselare 2006 M
6 228 Flore De Baecke Oekene 2007 V